Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 32

6,437 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in Fifth Settlem

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    get now pool view 4 bed full privacy open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market - Kitchen - Super lux

    Three in one Investment logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,229,397 EGP

    Resale Apartment with Garden in AZAD Views

    Premier Property logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Finished apt 115 sqm- Gardinia Heights-First floor

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 160 sqm-Ready to move-3bedrooms

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale in front of Madinaty, minut

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Best price Apt 3bedrooms in Al-Andalus 1 for sale

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury APT 210m²+Garden 40m² RTM + View pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt225sqm directly on Mohamed Naguib Axis for sale

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished in West Arabilla- Prime Location-elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Best price- Apt 3bedrooms-Rtm - Al Karnafel Villas

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux apt in Banafseg Buildings-Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    128sqm Apartment with Garden on View Zone

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al-Andalus 1,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    125m Apartment Gardenia Heights 2 3rd Floor Elevat

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with acs facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,242,100 EGP

    Invest at Apartment Jadie Residence pay small DP

    Premium Homes logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,887 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment ready to move in Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    150m Apartment Dar Misr Andalus Ground Floor Garde

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST Down payment Ready Apartment in Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment+parking delivery 2027 for resale/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Al Andalus Fully Finished

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best price apt ground with garden 3bedrooms- RTN

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm