Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 30

6,437 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Two minutes from Katameya Heights

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move - 1 Minute from Hyde Park

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    21,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Studio Hyde park with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,808,056 EGP

    Overlooking landscape Studio 80 M Low Price

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    60,100 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,088,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Delivery 1 year Prime location

    Skyline logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment for sale in Mountain View

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 10 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,027 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة90م الرحاب لقطة2نوم أسانسيروايدجاردن فيو

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,426,976 EGP

    Villa 441m with landscape view in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    441 sqm

    10,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT Double View in Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,680,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Villa Behiend AUC Lakes View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    339 sqm

    10,855 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished With Installments

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Al Andlus

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 92م للبيع بالرحاب 2 فيو وايد جاااااردن بحري

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    get now open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    540 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa open view rtm fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse villa for sale at the lowest pric

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished bahary Apartment view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    VIP villa landscape view next to AUC and Hyde Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7

    5

    306 sqm

    11,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,269,257 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view next to Kempinski

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm