Cheap properties for sale in Fouka Bay, page 4

97 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    95m² 2BR Chalet | 650K Down | 15-Year Plan

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    6,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    2Bed Finished chalet for sale in Fouka Ras elHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    48,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    400,000 EGP

    Elegant Finished Chalet 400K Quarterly-10m Cash

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,980,000 EGP

    Pay 2.3M DP summer now Ras Hekma 298K plan Finish

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    chalet finished ready to move+garden 245m Inst 10Y

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    27,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Fouka Bay North Coast view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,370,140 EGP

    2Bed Chalet 95sqm With Prime Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet for sale at fouka lowest D.P

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    Final deal chalet Ras Hekma old price prime view

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    14,583 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale - first row - Direct lagoon view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Chalet finished in Fouka Bay over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,730,000 EGP

    2Bed Chalet 95sqm With Prime Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    49,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in fouka bay bay for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Furnished & Serviced Chalet 1Bed Sea & Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,499,999 EGP

    Hot chalet Ras Hekma Lagoon view No DP 457K plan

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    12,711 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    3,535,000 EGP

    CHALLET WATER VIEW WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    37,210 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet seaview with inst. to 8 yrs best price

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,499,999 EGP

    Finished chalet ACs prime ready DP 1.6M view pool

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,499,999 EGP

    Hot chalet Ras Hekma Lagoon view No DP 457K plan

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    12,711 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 105m², 2bd FullyFinished lagoon Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    chalet ground floor at fouka bay North Coast

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm