Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 46

50,947 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    990,000 EGP

    (175 sqm)Sea front,VIP finish, fully equipped+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Top chalet first row, full sea view ,luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    First row villa,100% sea view, best price in Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,110,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    5,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    277 sqm

    4,332 EGP/sqm

  • North Code

    Launch price:

    1,710,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Code Development
    North Coast,Al Alamein,North Code

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 33% off, 306meter,3 floors,prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    306 sqm

    8,169 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    30k installment apt, open golf view,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M= Ready villa (3 floors+ smart layout+privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسعر تجارى حى الرابع

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    16,785 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar Sheraton

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,Aljar Sheraton

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 33% off, 306meter,3 floors,prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    306 sqm

    8,169 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse ,Top water feature view,Heigh_end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apt, 3-side view on water feature, amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    380m 4bedrooms panoramic view nile full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jar

    Launch price:

    3,277,984 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Bunyan
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    145sqm chalet, full sea view, easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 1.4M cash price, fully finished, key ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    1,700,000 EGP

    Hot deal duplex(40%off) now, full finish, top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    7,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden, mini villa, VIP finish!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm

  • Nobu Estates Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,The Estates
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    get now fully finished 3 bedrooms front cairo air

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Sea in front private view pure luxury escape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Hot price apt, fully finished, open landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ravie

    Launch price:

    2,464,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Captain Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ravie

    2 - 5 Beds