Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 565

18,566 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    prime location Corner unit-⁠Delivered-below market

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    1,066 sqm

    59,099 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,121,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Noor City | Ta

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    46,582 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    I live in front of the eastern market in Al Rehab

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Fully FInished-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    90,740 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى شقه تشطيب فندقى 3نوم 3حمام بسعر مغرى

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    55,687 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale-Open View-SmallDp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    135,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,262,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery, Second District, Beit Al Watan

    Premium

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    RTM ! Last suite in Hilton VIP servic ROI $220/day

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    123 sqm

    178,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    with private pool - Villa - for immediate rent - Katameya Dunes

    Housey logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,660 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Corner Unit - Prime Location Overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    112,167 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-No Over -2 Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    43,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Double View-3Bed-SmallDp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    106,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment with Open View in a Prime Locatio

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,067,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B14

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    64,542 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    41,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale-Very Prime Location-Open View-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    188,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime location with open view-below market price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    460 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Delivered-with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    462 sqm

    82,251 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B12 A great

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury semi furnished apt with garden view garden

    Home Way logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Swimming pool-Very prime location-Delivered

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    7

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Stand Alone with pool in Aswar Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7

    575 sqm

    73,043 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Cash Madinaty B2A great opportu

    Rikaz logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    45,794 EGP/sqm