Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 561

18,566 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,143,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale , Zed East , Ora, New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    84,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – Koronfel Villas – Ready to Move

    TREX logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    27,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Over 12 Years - Landscape View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,430,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,529,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Lagoon and Landsacpe view,

    Roots Development logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    87,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Steps towards Taha Hussein Axis and the Police Aca

    AMG. logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    37,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Only 210.000 down payment - Over 10 years - Sumou

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,255,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment direct on pool in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs in Sumou Boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale in South Lotus with a fully equipped priv

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    71,930,000 EGP

    Villa at saada prime location delivery 3months

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    717 sqm

    100,320 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    17,440,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex with Roof in Park View

    TREX logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    65,563 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Double Height - UP TO 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m Finished RTM View landscape now !!

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    58,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Triplex with Private Roof

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dorra, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Best location Apartment 250m for sale Fifth Square

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan Fully Finished

    TREX logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 209m Finished RTM Prime view low price !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    28,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest Down payment 375,000 - FINISHED WITH ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    19,800,000 EGP

    Triplex for Sale in Sodic Eastown lowest price

    TREX logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    315 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Pay 5%only Apartment 280m Finished RTM prime View

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    2 bedroom fully finished for sale in sumou bouleva

    AK Circle logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    80,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    Element Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    143,023 EGP/sqm