Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 569

18,566 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    luxury APT 200m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Hotel Apartment inst till 2036

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    open view lagoon & landscape + pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof - Prime Location, Open View

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    luxury APT 166m²+Garden 25m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park,New Cairo,590K down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    93,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    get now fully finish corner open view lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    245 sqm

    12,244 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,850,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Twin Wade Garden Over commercial

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    112,218 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse apartment for sale in Al-Showeifat,

    Home Approach logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    The square Town House Middle for sale

    Century for Project Management logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    appartment for sale in The square

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    52,147 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    appartment inThe square for sale with garden

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    307 sqm

    29,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    33,600,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    576 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Prime Location - MVPark

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,249,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²FullyFinished View on pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Village Gate - Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    69,999 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET NOW DUBLEX FUULY FIISHED + GARDEN OPEN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse View Fountain In MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    54,819 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,300,000 EGP

    below market price-View landscape-Good location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    7

    772 sqm

    58,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa Uptown North Orient Special Design

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    186,885 EGP/sqm