Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 428

18,450 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    17,227,000 EGP

    penthouse 185m roof 135m Ready to move prime view

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    93,118 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in L’Avenir Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 SQM prime location at the best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,790,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Vida with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    82,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,434,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Finished RTM in Sheraton Over 10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    73,573 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,270,000 EGP

    Ready 180m Apartment, Super Lux Finished, DP 1,5M

    Property Misr logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    57,055 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,660,000 EGP

    Villa townhouse in AtEast installments over 8 year

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound 185 apartment prime location 2floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    155 sqm apartment, ready to move, near 90 Street

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hayah Residence

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    585 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa READY TO MOVE - UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    518 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    124m² ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    68,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location In La rose

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    575 sqm

    51,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 165m+garden 25m RTM Prime view

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Narges Buildings in Fifth Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    28,915 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse in L'Avenir Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Special corner-Ready to move-Finished

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sodic Katameya Plaza 155m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm