Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 433

18,450 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a direct Nile view, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    985,000 EGP

    Fully Finished VIlla On 15 Years installements

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    5,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصرالمنطقه التامنه بجور السر

    Ebied Home logo image

    Ahmed Al Semman St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,810,000 EGP

    Special Offer!corner villa 351m-view lagoon- saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    351 sqm

    67,834 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    There are only two Twin Middle units available

    ERE logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Townhouse in Palm Hills New Cairo |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,068,000 EGP

    prime offer villa 212m +garden 85m Prime location

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    52,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Selling Lowest Price Townhouse in Azzar

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    210 sqm Apartment for Sale in Eastown with Modern

    Premium

    I-Zone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Valda Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    VILLA (VIP) READY-TO-MOVE LAVISTA 5 EL SHROUK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    22,388 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town House 226m Delivered In Palm Hills Hot Deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    70,796 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,300,000 EGP

    I VILLA IN MV 1.1 DELIVERED WITH TOTAL 15 MILION

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    41,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,900,000 EGP

    under market price villa standalone ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    109,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Townhouse Hyde Park Prime Family Home

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    79,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House in Layan Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    140,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    33,970,000 EGP

    Selling Twin House - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    291 sqm

    116,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB apartment directly on the Nile, fini

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    duplex garden 267M for sale in eastown sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    267 sqm

    65,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه بالرحاب المرحله الرابعه موقع متميز بجوار المول

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale in Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Orouba St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment Lowest Price in The Square 3 bed

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    39,880 EGP/sqm