Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 424

18,450 properties
  • 13

    Twin House

    11,379,385 EGP

    Great Opportunity Cred Twin House New Cairo Sale

    Premium

    Premier Property logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    36,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,310,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for sale in Sarai - Sheya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,070 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    38,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in patio Town Delivery 2 years | 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    152,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Elegant Fully Furnished Apartment in Uptown Cairo

    A+ Property logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    118,309 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    villa RTM fully finished 20% 6y installment in NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    434 sqm

    108,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Fully Finished Apartment in Water Way

    A+ Property logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    101,226 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Last corner villa prime location for sale in Sarai

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    29,200,000 EGP

    Finished town House for sale in La Vista over 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    237 sqm

    123,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    18,900,000 EGP

    Roof Duplex for sale in La Vista elshrouk |10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    60,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Largest villa for sale in La Vista City

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in New Cairo+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    76,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for sale, beside the clubhouse

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    850 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    45,200,000 EGP

    twin house fully finished 6y installment al burouj

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    373 sqm

    121,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with ac's 5y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    129,655 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,260,000 EGP

    136m Sheraton Apt. Finished. Best Price. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    182m Apt for Sale | Immediate Delivery | IL Bosco

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale i villa roof in Mountain View –1.1

    Premium

    DOT HOME logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    last twin house RTM in cfc with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    490 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa fully finished RTM in al burouj New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    438 sqm

    125,570 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    71,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Sarai near Madinaty

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    458,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,800,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with ac's in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm