Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 437

11,351 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,173,138 EGP

    High Floor Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    96,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somed, prime location

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,786,705 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Badaya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    107,725 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    A very special apartment for sale in Al Khamayel,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل مرحله الهضبه بالفرش

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apartment 108 sqm 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in 7 District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,720,000 EGP

    شقق بجانب المتحف في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    43,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somed, prime location

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,317,138 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    98,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 155m +Garden with 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinished Apt 205m+ Garden 148m with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 120 months in 100m on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment115 sqm resale finished at a price lower

    Property Group logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,094,118 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya Palm Hills –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    95,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بسعر تجاري شقه للبيع نص تشطيب في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apartment 108 sqm 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,206,710 EGP

    Apartment with Lowest Down payment and inst 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    71,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,234,000 EGP

    Upper villa 129m ultra lux finishing 5% DP over 10

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    118,093 EGP/sqm