Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 442

11,351 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 220m Zayed near Hyper 2m DP-10m Cash

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 220m Zayed near Hyper 2m DP-10m Cash

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden in Dist

    Remax Westway logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale in Jannah 4, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with Garden New Luxurious finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale with appliances

    Master Key logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to Move in six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 m, first floor, different finishing,

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy and installments

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    SODIC OCTOBER PLAZA

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    213 sqm

    38,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Compound Phase3

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,444,775 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with kitchen and Acs

    Master Key logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    92,386 EGP/sqm