Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 279

37,619 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,282,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in Al-Maqsed Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    24,492 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apart. in Al Narges , prime loc. , Ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed with special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    95m Fully Finished apartment sale in Dream Land

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR prime location in New Cairo10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,322,350 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,005,000 EGP

    Apartment 1-BR For invest in Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    36,204 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    5 minutes from Hyde Park

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    24,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with roof -Palm Parks-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,973,200 EGP

    apartment Quarterly installment: 89,397 EGP

    I-Move logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,158,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Sahl Hasheesh Hughada 66K €

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    72,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Fully Finished in Madint Nasr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Moshir Mohamed Aly Fahmy Axis, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT Prime view / DP 500K Next to Hyde Park INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,469,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price R8 Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    29,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in 6 October Dream land Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85 م نص تشطيب فى سرايات القطامية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,583,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    47,773 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale, 235 sq m, in Beit El Watan. .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    17,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment | The lake phase RTM | DP 5 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور الحي التاسع شارع البستان

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Triple View Apartment, VIP Corner Location, Pool V

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm