Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 277

37,619 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apt 140 sqm with a landscape view finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apt finished directly from the owner in Janna Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Janna Zayed 2 finished and Rtm

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - APT Double View DP 500.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    3,401 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند دار مصر الاندلس أمام الهايد بارك

    Aqar Share logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصة لا تعوض في الشيخ زايد – شقة للبيع بالعفش

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع ارضي بجاردن ف كمبوند روضه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    42,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,525,952 EGP

    Atlantis Resort Hurghada Studio 5-Year Installment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    48,576 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دار مصر الشيخ زايد فيو مميز سعر لقطه

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    130m finished apartment, direct owner installment.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    North-facing apt | Direct owner | Ready | Landscap

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    North-facing apt, double view, direct owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt, installments, ready now, direct owne

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Resale apt, direct owner, selling due to travel

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready apt, landscaped view, finished, installment

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Price drop 500K, direct owner apartment deal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Your apt, largest landscape, owner, finished unit

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,177,900 EGP

    Prime Investment: Ibiza 1BR Sea View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    130m apt, Janna 1, largest landscape view greenery

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Prime location resale apt, installment, standalone

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,938,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 White Residence new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    55,464 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الأندلس 1 أمام ماونتن فيو مباشرة

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    28,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Distinct Opportunity in Madinaty – Phase B8

    Premium

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    53,521 EGP/sqm