Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 276

37,619 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر تفرعات شارع شهاب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, semi-finish

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment, finished, for sale (resale)

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Crystal Plaza compoun

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla View Compound,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل ف لاندمارك مدينه نصر 114م غرفتين و2 حمام

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in (Degla View Compound,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف فيو خارجي استلا فوري علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,787 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Crystal Plaza Compoun

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,112,010 EGP

    Strong Investment in a High-Demand Zone

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale - Apartment 230 M² Extra super lux

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    High-Yield Dual View Studio – Invest Now

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردنيا هايتس عمارة ناصيةدور ارضي مرتفع

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,699,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Sherton At Low Price+Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    46,990 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٧٠م واجهه بحري قرب البوابه

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 187m- 3BR, 35% down, 3yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ ACs in R5 New Capital Only1%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,800 EGP

    Affordable Pool View Studio Hurghada 36K €

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    50,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,338,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale With Installments in Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    64,746 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    apartment 84m with garden for sale in B8

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price -amazing view in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    23,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in R3 Over 15Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view duplex in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm