Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 658

16,848 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields -Full garden view -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, Bloomfields 3,500,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, Bloomfields 3,500,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    2,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 217m with 12yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,790,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Delivery 2027 In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    152,051 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Aaparment in Sodic East Resale Finished 2 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,683,500 EGP

    131sqm Luxury Apt | Private Garden | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    20,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,380,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with Nanny RTM | Eastown Near Clubhouse

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    77,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    2,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,937,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 191m View garden limited time

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    62,497 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Directly on the central axis, opposite the Green R

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Sarai Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for immediate sale in Al Banaf

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    53,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Palm hills New Cairo Apartment finished for Sale

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    45,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields Compound -Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    3,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Corner view landscape best price ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    2,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3br Apt Resale in Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري خطوات من طريق السويس المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment ready to move District 5 compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    68,152 EGP/sqm