Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 582

16,754 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    30,863,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden UTC Prime location

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    121,507 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In MVI City

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,792,500 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Light City

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux 122m Apartment in Sarai, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Third District Villas

    The Broker EG logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden View Landscape In Bloomfields

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Galleria

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    58,015 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,934,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In PHNC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    35,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    installment Apartment For Sale in La Fontaine

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    La Fontaine Province, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    36,269 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Acacia Compound

    The Broker EG logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment close to mivida the best finishing

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished With Installments

3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments Prime Location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale in 90 Avenue

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    60,509 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع المنطقةالسادسة ارقي مناطق مدينةنصر ممتازة

    القائد للعقارات logo image

    Amin Al Rihani St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,130,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In The Address East

3

    3

    171 sqm

    41,695 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden fully Finished In taj Sultan

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    79,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished Apartment for sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Lavineer

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ramblas Compound, 325 m

    The Broker EG logo image

    Ramblas, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Prime 170m Ground Floor Unit in Garden City

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Saraya Al Kobra St., Garden City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In District 5

studio

    2

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm