Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 578

16,754 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    10,423,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedrooms with only 5% Downpayment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    68,124 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Mivida, New Cairo,

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    331 sqm

    157,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with prime location-Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    luxurious finishing apartment with garden for sale

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment full view on lagoon for sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    2 bed fully furinished with special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    61,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,790,245 EGP

    Apartment Facing north for Sale in Mountain View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,725 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,544,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedrooms with only 5% Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    108,130 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,336,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with 766,800 DP only

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    100,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,276,814 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view iCity-installments2032

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,512 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,887,000 EGP

    Finished 225m Apartment with Installment City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price lake park .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    131m Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Madinty

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    54,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    under market price 3 bed with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    72,395 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,020,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished delivery 2026 Sodic East

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    prime location under market price apartment .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,545 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,740,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with 687,000 DP only

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    largest apt model overlooking wide landscape spine

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    58,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Bed in Lake View With Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Grand Penthouse in City Gate - 5% DP - 10 Yrs Ins

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,316,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished installments over 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    114,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,108,740 EGP

    Apartment 165 m² for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,022 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,478,560 EGP

    3bed fully finished downpayment and installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    29,051 EGP/sqm