Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 579

16,754 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م واجهه خارجيه غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 4th District – Sherouk

    The Broker EG logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115m 2 bedrooms in bloomfields

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    private garden - fully finished - for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,836,800 EGP

    40% off 98m apt Sheraton hotel managed RTM

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    I-Sheraton Compound, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    39,151 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع دور اول متشطبه فيو مفتوح بالقرب من كافة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment in iCity special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش شقة أرضي بجاردن – مدينتي (B6)

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    51,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market of an apartment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    107,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م نص تشطيب فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    18,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرضي بجاردن – مدينتي (Privado )

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Sarai-installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    36,160 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه156م 3غرف استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in VGK, New Cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR 125m for Sale with Terrace in Burouj

    The Broker EG logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment For sale - Granda elsherouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,433 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    240م الحى الرابع امام النادى الاهلى من المطورمباشر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for resale

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,840,240 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for Sale in Mountain View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,886,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM Finished in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    44,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    150م ارضى جاردن80م الخامسه عمارت من المطوربتسيهلات

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ady to move Apartment for resale at AZAD new Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    135م تشطيب الترلوكس الاجهزة والفرش الحى التالت شرق

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م سوبر لوكس معز الدوله - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm