Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 573

16,754 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in Wujood New Cairo 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    At a special price Last apartment in the building

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 600k near services. Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,961,000 EGP

    Special price apartment sale at Sarai installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    37,012 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed East New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    67,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110مسوبر لوكس المستثمرين الجنوبية 3

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on typical floor in New Cairo near 90th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale of 4 rooms, ground floor

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    183 sqm

    28,524 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's Apartment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    70,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز بجوار الخدمات مباشره والمسجد

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,209,000 EGP

    Apartment 211m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5%Ins10y

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    57,862 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ultra lux semi furnished apartment view garden

    Home Way logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Sephora Heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move 4bed in Hyde Park below market price

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    64,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - Lowest Down Payment

    Remax The Address logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    19,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Capital Gardens Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,221,000 EGP

    Apartment RTTM finished+ACS in New Capital over15Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    34,040 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Galleria Moon Valley ,Zone 6

    Property Network logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished APT (2BR) DP 450K 15Y installments Talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment in Jayd Compound – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    605,000 EGP

    for Sale DP 605.000 APT (2BR) Water Feature View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,653 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – South Lotus, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Prime location unit with open view at uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Uptown Cairo Road, Al Abageyah, El Khalifa, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    90,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,775,000 EGP

    studio at Lowest price In Sage Lakes over 9Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    34,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in MOSTAKBAL Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm