Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 512

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully finished apartment in galleria

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Loc Resale in Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lake View Residence Bua 128M Ground Apartment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment panoramic club view in club park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3BR apartment with kitchen & AC's

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه114م غرفتين استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Sarayat El Katameya Compound

    Premium

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    233 sqm

    36,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Delivered fully finished apartment with instalment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Ground Apartment In Sodic East Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    823,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt RTM in New Cairo 823K DP- 9m Cash

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    5,143 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,389,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment On huge landScape Resale Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    65,031 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Stone Residence landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    40,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Lowest price - Taj city - 2BR with garden 98 meter

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    41,015 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux Apartment for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apt Finished resale Sodic East RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime View In Sodic East Aapartment Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Swan lake residence’s Apartment with garden 165

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,366,200 EGP

    شقة 115 م بكمبوند فندقي في المعادي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    37,966 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    APT for sale in installments in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    43,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished By Sodic Resale Apartment RTM| Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale – Hyde Park New Cairo

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale with a landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    69,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Swan lake Residence's Fully Finished Apartment

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm