Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 515

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move ground apartment direct on pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale with a down payment of 460,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Lotus, Fifth Settlement

    AMG. logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartments sale in a prime location ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Resale) in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narjis 2, second building

    AMG. logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,413,613 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    98,670 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 133م وجهه على الجامعه الصينه فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 6 wit

    AMG. logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Landscape View Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,760,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    98,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    super lux finishing apartment direct pool in Mivid

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with installments to 2030

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment 141M with good location

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Marashly Street - Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,944,000 EGP

    Apartment Taj city prime location facing greenary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT At The Best Location Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    84,827 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furn apar for sale prime location in Al Sahafyeen

    Infinity Homes logo image

    Madinet Al Sahafeyeen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 3BD fully finished l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    The Ridge Exclusive 205m Apartment for Sale - 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Ridge, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    36,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment palm hills village gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment in lagoon with total 5,870,000

    Premium

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    North Lotus with an area of ​​210 meters + 220 met

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    خطوات لنادي هليوبوليس شقة 207م باميز احياء الشروق

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    18,599 EGP/sqm