Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 509

16,754 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    4 BRs Landscape View -Early Delivery Over 12 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    69,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for fully finished apartment in SLR

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    59,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer : Apartment With Lowest Price 5% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale at eastown sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    108,372 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    OWN ALUXURY APT SODIC WITH ONLY 1.5% DOWNPAYMENT!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m² with garden, steps from mosque

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ALTO SUPER LUX FINISHING GROUND

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    68,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden down payment 400,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer : Apartment With Lowest Price 5% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,014,965 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price 3BR Internal View in River

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment - Fully finished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,291 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    OWN ALUXURY APT SODIC WITH ONLY 1.5% DOWNPAYMENT!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT 3BR Double Landscape View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    4,759 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment with ACs Under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,170,000 EGP

    Prime location Overlooking landscape - typical

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in tag sultan at special price

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 199m fully finished Hot Price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    64,824 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م نص تشطيب فى الاندلس العائلى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 600,000,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Prime location beside Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,806,000 EGP

    2br InSodic East Finished Resale in Prime Location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,263 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer : Apartment With Lowest Price 1.5%Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm