Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 507

16,754 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    9,670,300 EGP

    Immediate Delivery, Special Price APT PHNC

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    52,843 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Park Central over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    11,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,962,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed For Sale in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    67,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sixth Settlement with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in mivida simi furnished + ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in taj city with dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,170,000 EGP

    view landscape 180 sq facing north installments

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,944 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    fully finished ground floor with garden for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,913 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,661,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Landscape and Water Features View

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    101,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apartment roof for sale in Banafseg Villas 11 New

    Host Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,664,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy fully finished,

    views investment logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    82,847 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing, RTM ,Landscape View

    why solutions logo image

    Street53, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Open View Facing North | Phase 2

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediately with a 35% cash dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    43,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 1250م سوبر لوكس فى مساكن شيراتون

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 179M Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    88,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bank Center Street, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Landscape - Remaining Installments

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    فرصتك الذهبية قبل قفل المشروع بالكامل فى بيت الوطن

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp 650k +12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Resale APT 197M Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    86,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully Finished Ground Apartment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Deliver Your Fully Finished Apartment in 6 Month

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale hyde park compound new cairo

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    88,076 EGP/sqm