Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 464

16,642 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move ground apartment direct on pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale with a down payment of 460,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BD with installments in Boulevard

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Lotus, Fifth Settlement

    AMG. logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Resale) in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Al Narges Villas is close to 90th Street and Dusit

    AMG. logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 6 wit

    AMG. logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,592,000 EGP

    Amazing Opportunity Lake View2 181m Prime Location

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,519 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Landscape View Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Marashly Street - Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,944,000 EGP

    Apartment Taj city prime location facing greenary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,410 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furn apar for sale prime location in Al Sahafyeen

    Infinity Homes logo image

    Madinet Al Sahafeyeen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment 141M with good location

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACsand kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    46,621 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale over looking pool in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    super lux finishing apartment direct pool in Mivid

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Marashly Street - Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 3BD fully finished l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment in lagoon with total 5,870,000

    Premium

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Apt Cash Discount Ready to Move

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    55,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    The Ridge Exclusive 205m Apartment for Sale - 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Ridge, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    36,146 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    North Lotus with an area of ​​210 meters + 220 met

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment palm hills village gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,560,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with kitchen units and Ac

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    144,293 EGP/sqm