Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 469

16,642 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    226m apartment,delivered, ,facing north park view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Abdel Hamid Gouda El Sahar, overlooking the Yousse

    AMG. logo image

    Abdel Hameed Gouda Al Sahar St., El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 225m for sale RTM in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    5,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Hot deal 3/4 finished apartment direct lake

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape &Pool View in Stone Residence

    Do estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sodic East –Open View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    59,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Offer 5%D.P Over 10Yrs Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 144 Sqm Direct Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lotus North is two minutes from Platinum Club and

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    تاني نمره مباشرهً علي الشارع ٩٠ الجنوبي بڤيو صريح

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Very Prime Location Direct in lagoon finished

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with AC's & Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,071,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Zed East Prime View

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    91,450 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه145م 3غرف استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,275 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lotus area next to Platinum Club (Area 1)

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,325,000 EGP

    Apartment resale Finished & Ready in Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    48,653 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Fully Finished with AC's and Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Stone Residence 175 SQM

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM , Special price , Prime location

    why solutions logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Direct Pool in Stone

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    كود H1247 شقة200م للبيع أو للإيجار مفروش

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Aparmtent For Sale in The Square Sabbour 136 SQM

    Do estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    38,970 EGP/sqm