Cheap apartments for sale in 10th District

92 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment below mark

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha, super deluxe finish

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شارع مهدي عرفه الرئيسي سوبر لوكس جاهزه للاستلام

    Mahdi Arafa Axis, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 170 متر سوبر لوكس مهدي عرفه

3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في شارع مهدي عرفه الرئيسي سوبر لوكس 170م

3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 170 متر شارع مهدي عرفه الرئيسي

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    2 elevators, super lux finishing, prime location.

    Selective logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    22,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Waha district, Nasr City

    Eastmark logo image

    Street 14, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Al Waha, front-facing

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha Sky City in a prime

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 141م هاى سوبر لوكس عمارات اطلس مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Atlas St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    28,368 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha Sky City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha Sky City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha Sky City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Fully Finished in Madint Nasr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Moshir Mohamed Aly Fahmy Axis, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,712,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Waha, Nasr City

    Property Network logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    احسن واميز مكان في عمارات الظباط مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,744 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    اميز شارع في زهراء مدينه نصر عمارات الظباط

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه للبيع تصلح للسكن او العيادات والمكاتب

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع لقطة جدا موقع مميز حي الواحه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سوبر لوكس احمد الزمر - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    18,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع175م سوبر لوكس شارع3 حى الواحه مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع 130م هاى سوبر لوكس شارع الخمسين حى الواحه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 123م سوبر لوكس ش 4 حى الواحه مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Street 4, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    28,455 EGP/sqm