Cheap 3 Bedroom Villas for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 3

129 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    10,980,000 EGP

    S-Villa for Sale in Sarai New Cairo - hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    51,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,380,000 EGP

    Villa with large roof for Sale in Sarai Phase Rai

    Ninety Two logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    47,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    3BR Luxury S Villa for Sale in Sarai – Phase Rai

    Ninety Two logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    293 sqm

    39,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,957,000 EGP

    Villa At price Launch price in Mostakbal Over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenes, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,466 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    CORNER SVILLE 5BR in ELM TREE PARK, OVER 12 YEARS!

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    50,209 EGP/sqm

  • The Wonder Marq

    Launch price:

    7,502,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    The Marq
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,The Wonder Marq

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Esse Villa Corner for sale – Saray (Esse Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,959,526 EGP

    Absolute Villa Quarter installments 100k till 2030

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    5

    175 sqm

    51,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment Up to 12 Years 50% Cash Discount

    Western House logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    40,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,711,733 EGP

    S villa Corner Under market price prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,527 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale160m Modern Design inst12Y-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,126,000 EGP

    Villa for sale right next to Madinaty with a 50% d

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    212 sqm

    43,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,660,000 EGP

    Villa townhouse in AtEast installments over 8 year

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,653,000 EGP

    own your villa with garden prime view -best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    5

    345 sqm

    30,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5% DP, 12Y installments, 50% cash off

    Western House logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Twin House Resale | Below Market Price |

    We Comm logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    23,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,580,000 EGP

    S Villa in Sarai at below market

3

    4

    239 sqm

    48,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,440,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa at The Wonder Marq 208 SQM

    TREX logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    59,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Prime villa, elegant finish, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    35,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 224m Over 10 Yrs Inst in Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Corner Z villa - garden - ready to move in Sarai

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    915,000 EGP

    Luxury S Villa in Sarai With 50% DIscount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    4,316 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,570,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sarai installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,466 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Sarai withSpacious Layout

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    49,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Villa prime location lowest price ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    41,064 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    12,280,000 EGP

    S villa with garden Open view ,Lowest downpayment

    why solutions logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    57,924 EGP/sqm