Cheap 3 Bedroom Villas for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 2

129 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    A great deal on a detached villa for sale in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,480,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenes, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,251,700 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Sarai With 50% DIscount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    12,866 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Z Villa for Sale – Sarai S2 | Garden & Terrace

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,523,000 EGP

    Sky Villa with Lowest Price on Wide Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    25,688 EGP/sqm

  • Aliva

    Launch price:

    16,710,979 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa With garden Special Price Installment 7y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    335 sqm

    35,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,581,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, ready to move, in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,612,513 EGP

    RESALE Villa With Very Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,277,000 EGP

    resale z-villa 165 meter Delivery within months

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,980,000 EGP

    under market price villa for Sale prime location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    51,792 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    15,045,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    7,277,000 EGP

    Hot deal z villa for sale under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,612,513 EGP

    Villa with Garden & Green Views, Easy Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    38,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    The lowest corner villa with garden in -Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    38,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    7,276,692 EGP

    Z-Villa for Sale with hot price - prime location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,990,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    50,454 EGP/sqm

  • Rosail city

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khaled Sabry Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Rosail City

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    10,250,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse with Large Garden in Sarai S2

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,800,000 EGP

    Villa sale in Sarai opposite Madinaty special pric

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,768,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the lowest price with 3 bed

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    55,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,800,000 EGP

    Standalone over largest landscape _BEST DEAL

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,339,000 EGP

    Standalone villa at Lowest price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    59,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,010,000 EGP

    S Villa Sarai With Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    S villa sarai landscape view delivered for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,390,000 EGP

    S villa corner early delivery in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    48,468 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    SOON delivery! villa in S2, Sarai, prime location!

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,287,457 EGP

    Villa sale prime location opposite Madinaty Resale

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    47,227 EGP/sqm