Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 188

8,201 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140م الترا سوبر لوكس دور سابع بسعر تحفه

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment 149m for sale with garden karmell

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    68,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة 150م دور خامس ثالث نمره من المر يوطيه هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    383 sqm

    86,161 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, corner resale | In Kayan

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    15,100,000 EGP

    twin house for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    63,445 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    13,376,123 EGP

    townhouse for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    53,935 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale Swanlake -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,200,000 EGP

    Special Resale Price | Middle Townhouse for Sale

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale woodville palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    69,811 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    353 sqm

    93,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    حدائق الاهرام

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    71,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    garden house for sale karmell sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    62,841 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    8,450,827 EGP

    Townhouse in Lake West 3 in front of Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    239 sqm

    35,359 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale woodville palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    69,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,627,400 EGP

    Penthouse in Dunes in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale woodville palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    69,811 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale new giza -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm