Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 187

8,201 properties
  • 7

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Garden house for sale karmell sodic-prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    62,841 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    20,790,000 EGP

    family house with penthouse for sale the crown

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    91,184 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for the estates sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    68,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Medium villa For sale the estates Sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,267,756 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    80,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    14,600,000 EGP

    StandAlone for sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment 154m for sale with garden vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    61,688 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    15,558,348 EGP

    sky house for sale karmell sodic -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    76,266 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    196 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    15,100,000 EGP

    twin house for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    63,445 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    257 sqm

    136,186 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    68,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,890,000 EGP

    standalone for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    224 sqm

    93,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,830,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    224 sqm

    92,991 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,140,000 EGP

    Urban Villa for sale Karmell sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    88,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,560,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    53,877 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale new giza -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhous for Sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,513,005 EGP

    apartment 173m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    49,208 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    garden house for sale karmell sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    62,841 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,600,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale wood ville palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    89,056 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    15,558,348 EGP

    Sky house for sale karmell sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    76,266 EGP/sqm