Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 179

8,201 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Badya Palm hills over 12y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقتك علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه فيو مميز في بيفرلي هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Corner apartment 3 bedrooms plus nanny - Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    70,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Hotel services Apartment in eaon towers over 9y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,300,000 EGP

    Finished Villa for Sale-Emaar- Landscape View

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    91,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready Townhouse Middle 3BD Sale Zayed Regency

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    356 sqm

    47,752 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa in Sheikh Zayed, 400m², Installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بنت هاوس بكمبوند أكتوبر بلازا سوديك ويست

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 168 m in Lake Dream|kitchen+ AC

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Pyramids heights over 9years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    sale finished twin house in Zayed Greens Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,499,000 EGP

    Exceptional Value Apartment 168 Sqm in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    68,446 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-North facing - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    35,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    open view apt dp 670k +10y installment in hyde par

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,075 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل – المرحلة الرابعة قسط

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    15,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,360,000 EGP

    luxury twin for sale early delivery in sheikh zaye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Greens 2, Zayed Greens Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex in New Zayed, Prime Location, 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment143m for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,526 EGP/sqm