Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 178

8,201 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    12,731,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa 210m Mountain View-Chill Out Park

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    60,623 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 314 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    314 sqm

    20,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    : Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale With installments to 2029 by Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقتك علي رئيسي مسلسل 3 – فيو النهر الاخضر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Roof

    4,250,000 EGP

    roof for Sale – District 8 – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند جرين يارد 140م 6 اكتوبر تشطيب

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Lowest 3 Bedrooms Apartment Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    76,129 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر اي فيلا روف باميز لوكيشن في المشروع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Roof for sale – District 8 – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex for Sale in Westown – SODIC

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse 207m + Roof 45M for sale at Westown

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    96,618 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    Beit Al Watan Sheikh Zayed Phase 7

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Special Apartment for Sale in Mohandseen Now

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers Open Landscape

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    71,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment Hills of one next beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    4,250,000 EGP

    رووف للبيع -الحي 16 المجاورة 2 – الشيخ زايد

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    For sale in owest project (whyt) Corner town house

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready 195 sqm apt, inspect now, low DP 8 yrs

    Premium

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town + longest plan in Sheikh zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    19,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة مساحة 185م بتقسيمة مميزه

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    15,675 EGP/sqm