Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 61

8,367 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    8,175,600 EGP

    Ground Duplex with garden For Sale (DP=6,000,000)

    Premium

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة متكرر لقطة في موقع مميز جداً بالنرجس الجديدة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Arabella

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,668 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – جالاريا مون فالي – المستثمرين الجنوبية

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    67,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,734,240 EGP

    IVilla Roof for Sale Mountain View ICity New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    44,726 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في موقع استراتيجي – الأندلس لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    23,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    225m Ready Apartment in Promenade New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,288 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    32,728,250 EGP

    Twin house fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    387 sqm

    84,569 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment with Garden in Madinaty B10

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    50,209 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment 160m finished best cash disc 52% maqsed

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B8 استلام اخر السنه قسط شهري14

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٢١٠م حي اللوتس الجنوبيه التجمع الخامس

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner villa with view garden in Mountain View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,805,200 EGP

    **Professional & Attractive Ad Copy (English):**

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    23,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة في قلب البنفسج عمارات

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    سكن مصر الأندلس – غرب الجامعات – التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Sakan, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale 3 BR Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في النرجس عمارات التجمع 5

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment, immediate handover, Sephora Heights

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Sephora Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the First District, Fifth Se

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street 33, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,440,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For Sale At Low Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    36,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near Ahmed Fakhry 200m

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,343,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Next to Hyde Park over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    71,791 EGP/sqm