Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 2

57 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,842,000 EGP

    Sunny Garden Living in a Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    53,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    985,550 EGP

    Down Payment 985K, Monthly 47K, Total 11 Million

2

    2

    121 sqm

    8,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Fully finished - Lowest Price

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    3

    95 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden with Cash discount

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks very luxury

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2-Bedrooms In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    39,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own 127 m² Bargain Apt on Prime Dahshur Link

2

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,729,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN PALM PARKS D 2026

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    51,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    39,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    457,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Finished 457K Quarter OR 10m Cash

2

    3

    130 sqm

    3,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN PRIME LOCATION INST. 10 YRS

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    very special apartment ready to move by palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,375,000 EGP

    Own Ground Finished Apartement | palm parks | قسط

    Circles investment logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    25,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 2BR | Lowest Elastic Payment Ever

    Circles investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment 2bed for sale Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    37,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 130M in palm hills

    Inn Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR ARKAN MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm