Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 62

5,830 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي B8

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    48,051 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in Mivida semi furnished RTM

    Premium

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بحديقه فى مدينتى b6 فيو جاردن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    67,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Marvelous Apartment view water features and greens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment in Hyde Park

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Penthouse for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    90 sqm Furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز للبيع بقرب من جيت واي وبوابة13

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City compound on Suez Road

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    46,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,220,100 EGP

    Finished apartment in Telal East Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    47,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل بنتهاوس استلام فوري

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 82 متر في b7 مدينتي , موقع مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Icon Gardens compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Minute From Hyde Park ONLY 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    44,196 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    APt with 64% Disc Fully Finished Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Receive an apartment with down payment of 550,000

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in The Icon

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    38,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden view for sale in Taj City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    45,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    70,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,274,000 EGP

    RTM Garden Apt, 40% Cash Disc, Landscape View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    84,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,356,070 EGP

    Best-price apt with premium view in full compound

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    66,829 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ard El Golf,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATION EVER DIRECTLY OVERLOOKING LAGOON !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    69,685 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai Compound w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    موقع استرتيجى فيو مميز للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة67متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm