Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 60

5,775 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location I Villa with Garden in ICity

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment-ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    57,731 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in AL Shurouk City .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    5,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    lowest price - penthouse 166m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    64,759 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    under market price ground floor with garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished with Private Roof

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,231,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in fully finished apartment opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    105,007 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment with 2bedrooms master + living

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Lake View 2 with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    82,962 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Residence 2 144

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    1,800,000= Ready To Move Semi Finish - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,231,000 EGP

    Apartment 126m² (finished and ready for viewing) i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    105,007 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished an

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    122m Apartment, Ready to move, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,133,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    106,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Fully finished, ready-to-move-in apartment (34% di

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    50,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Green Square

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    93,277 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale 144m in LVR

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 with a 5% down pa

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,812 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Ready to move in immediately, with a stunning view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    7,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Trio Gardens

    Do estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment include AC's on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    111,940 EGP/sqm