Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 56

5,775 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Acs & Kitchen

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment in Mountain View below market price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YEARS | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Opportunity Largest terrace Instalment Till 2031

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    43,591 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    DP 290th, 115m APT, semi Finished, in New Capital

    Property Misr logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    50,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Lowest dp, apartment sale at Taj City installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,766,250 EGP

    Apartment ready to move double view in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    38,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground view landscape patio Oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,044,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    7,791 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,696,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Heliopolis At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    37,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a special discount

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    31,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment water feature view - over 9 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    119,512 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with AC’s Over 9 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished+ACs opposite of AUC Over 5Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    142,982 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Last chance to Own 2BR DP755K in Taj City inst 12Y

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 82m for sale in privado ready to move

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,317,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with installments in cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with lowest down payment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in market Ready apartment in Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 78mfor sale in madinaty B10 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready in Haptown - 2 Bed - 138m

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    33,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Last apt, best price, immediate, open view Sodic

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    132,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, Ready in Haptown - Prime

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    32,446 EGP/sqm