Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 211

5,920 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    luxury apartment 5% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    116,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Sale In Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Zahraa El Maadi - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    very good location view degla club110m apartment

    Premium

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT Fully Furnished Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Under market price - apartment 133m fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 5% DP 8y installment hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    116,312 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale 166m | with ACS | Ultra Modern

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,040,000 EGP

    APT in Hyde Park Compound 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    120,320 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 125 sqm, in España Compound, Z

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Best Entry to Mivida | Parcel 23 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse 166M 80M Roof super lux finishing MVHP

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    64,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    MVHP-Apt133m Under Market Price With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    59,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at hyde park NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment In Taj City |DP 3,000,000+Remaining

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    59,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment In Downtown price 4M-Mostakbal

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in stoda

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo near AUC 115 sqm

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Resale lowest penthouse 166m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    64,759 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 90 sqm, in Palm City Compound,

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished with Installments Boulevard

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Golf Residence

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,785,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ في كمبوند بمدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment with garden prime location

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm