Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 207

5,920 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م واجهه خارجيه غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م نص تشطيب الاندلس العائلى التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move 140 m fully finished AC'S

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    private garden - fully finished - for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115m 2 bedrooms in bloomfields

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,305,866 EGP

    Finished Apartment on Landscape resale Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    64,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Ready

    The Broker EG logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in district 5 new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5 Residences, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    65,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment in iCity special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,836,800 EGP

    40% off 98m apt Sheraton hotel managed RTM

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    I-Sheraton Compound, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    39,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    2 bed fully furinished with special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    61,742 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرضي بجاردن – مدينتي (Privado )

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش شقة أرضي بجاردن – مدينتي (B6)

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    51,886 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Sarai-installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    36,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market of an apartment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    107,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس خلف مستشفى الشرطة ح7

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ismail Zohdy St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR 125m for Sale with Terrace in Burouj

    The Broker EG logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for resale

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,886,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM Finished in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    44,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    SODIC EAST resale apartment for sale on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    prime location under market price apartment .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    135م تشطيب الترلوكس الاجهزة والفرش الحى التالت شرق

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm