Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 160

5,830 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    With lowest price RTM apart.154 under market price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    50,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment With AC's and Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Remax 360 logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    21,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Fully Furnished Apartment in Hyde Park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    70,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Hap Town apartment for sale in very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In Porto New Cairo Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Ready to move Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    112,179 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Open View in Hyde Park 135m

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Apartment in Lake view residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ready to move Apartment - Bloom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Fully Finished

    KAMF logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Next to Golden Square+5%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    82,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    120,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park New

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,725,000 EGP

    اميز لوكشن في قلب الريفير | شقة غرفتين | ريسيل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Galleria 135m 2 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette - V Edition -

    Experts Home logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Elegant Fully Furnished Apartment in Al Andalus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate Palm Hills

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Creek Town 135 SQM

    Do estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Hotel Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment finished At Lauch Price in Sumou

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    143m Duplex For Sale In Neom | Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai with Clubhouse View

    KAMF logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    52,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,725,000 EGP

    ريسيل| شقة غرفتين ب الريفير داخل الكمبوند | اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,038 EGP/sqm