Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 162

5,830 properties
  • 22

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super lux Maizonette for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,236,927 EGP

    Apartment 2 bed for sale in Lake view 2 by Elhazek

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    36,367 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Penthouse Mountain view Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under market price fully finished apartment

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apt | Prime Location | Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BR Land Scape View 10Yr Installment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apart Overlooking Water Features In Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    108,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,625,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    126,077 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bahry -Fully-finished -Bedrooms and Reception HDF

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    First Launch Lowest Price 2BR 10Yr Plan Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,334,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment In Zed East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    95m Pool View Apt For Sale – Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    33,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    594,500 EGP

    luxury Apt (139m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    4,276 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for sale

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Furnished Town House-Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    prime location Apt Ready to deliver at Hyde Park

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    103,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,013,400 EGP

    Apt fullyfinished+ACs 1min from cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,447 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    super lux Maizonette for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Hotel Suite From ST. Regis 4 Sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m² double view garden view 5%DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In El Patio Oro - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Maisonette160m View Landscape

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,456,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park - Park Corner

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    58,317 EGP/sqm