Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 155

5,830 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park compound, finished

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    F-Finished - installments available at cash price

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale 2bed Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    111,486 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    2 BDR apartment front view, semi-finished+ parking

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha Sky City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,620,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds Fully Finished with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,960 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in one kattameya (installments)

    INVEST PRO logo image

2

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,732,500 EGP

    For resale duplex 130M - Club Park Mountain View

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    36,403 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,865,200 EGP

    Fully Finished Acs -Under market price- instalment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    83,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB apartment (35% cash discount), fully

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    97,087 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in Lake View Residence 144m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hotel APT with ROI 300 $ Dailly near to Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Smart home Delivered Trio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    61,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM IN ICON GARDENS 10% DP+over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,325,000 EGP

    Fully finished with AC'S , Near Mall & Main Road

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    48,653 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT prime location lowest price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 144 sqm FULLY FINISHED IN LAKE VIEW R1

    MD Signature logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    appartment for sale sarai special price

    Premium

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Bahgat Ali St. (Ebn Al Nabeh), Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in madinaty at a bargain price

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    RadyToMove FullyFinshed VIB Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    340dp-fullyfinshed poolview 15Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    47,794 EGP/sqm