Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 13

5,821 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished garden apartment for sale in Laveni

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,990,000 EGP

    2-BR for sale near Cairo Airport,Taj City, DP 995K

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Waha district, Nasr City

    Eastmark logo image

    Street 14, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment for sale bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 96م لقطه للبيع في مدينتي B7

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • Zeya Residence

    Launch price:

    4,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Baron Real Estate Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Zeya Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتى B12

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,333,190 EGP

    For sale - Apartment 124 m at the Brooks Compound

    TREX logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    34,945 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment In Lavineer Prime Location

2

    2

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In Blue tree

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m Ready to move at a half price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    27,985 EGP/sqm

  • Palencia El Shrouk

    Launch price:

    2,056,368 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    K Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palencia Al Shorouk

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Narges 2 Villas New Cairo for

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Saray ,Mostakbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    36,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,884,000 EGP

    2 BD _ 126 m , apartment in new cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    38,761 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة بيع في B7، مدينتي بمساحة 96 م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    44,270 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,570,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Katameya, One Katameya

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    34,104 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar Sheraton

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,Aljar Sheraton

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 92m for sale in madinaty B12 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings New Cairo Prim

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery at الحي التكميلي بيت الوطن

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل مدينتي المساحة 96 متر

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة بمدينتي 92 متر B6 فيو جاردن

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Al Ashrafia

    Launch price:

    4,492,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Al Ashrafiya

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills next to Patio Oro

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,988,563 EGP

    Special Price at Cavalli Compound - Bait El Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    29,589 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع موقع حيوي جدًا امام خدمات مباشر

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 78m in Madinaty B10 – a great o

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • Boutique Village 2

    Launch price:

    4,201,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Boutique Village

    1 - 3 Beds