Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 126

5,830 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR for sale, prime view, ready to move

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence finished

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished + ACs RTM in Garden City |1%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    81,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Finished with Acs and Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Ready to Move apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Special opportunity - Resale Apartment With Garden

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Attractive price Apartment with Garden Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 10YRS Insta Finished APT

    Square real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale with appliances

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,108,863 EGP

    2BR Apt CrescentWalk |165 sqm| Below Primary Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    249 sqm

    56,662 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with only 10% down payment

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    51,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (ready for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    140,350 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    With a stunning view (smart layout + complete priv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,623,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    56,466 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY SODIC WITH 0%DP LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,185,000 EGP

    Ready flat for sale, Golden Square, New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    183,553 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    for sale in installments in Greens Hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    58,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apt CrescentWalk |165 sqm| Below Primary Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    34% cash discount for an apartment for sale in the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,900,000 EGP

    Maisonette in Hyde Park With AC's & Kitchen Sale

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    76,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment For Sale At Haptown Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    for sale with premium finishing in Lake view

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Acs prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    77,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm