Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 129

5,830 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 20%DP Over 5Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 96م في مدينتي __فيو مفتوح وجاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished, Ready To Move APT The Village

    why solutions logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Over 10Yrs Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,1.2m, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A Rare Opportunity in Privado – Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment 103m for sale in madinaty B8 view garden

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    37,864 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Loft Double High with Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    184 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    25% Downpayment APT Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sodic villette fully finishe

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    93,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished ,facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    installments up 10yrs REDAY TO MOVE in new cairo

    Realm Properties logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Village

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    10Years Installments Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    prime location overlooking Water Features and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Cash price Taj City Rooftop apartment 54% discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 100m for sale in privado lake view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    99,180 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    107,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,168,080 EGP

    للبيع في مدينة نور 98 متر فيو وايد جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    52,735 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,173,103 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment for sale in Haptown.

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    40,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo VELORIA

    Feeds logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm