Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 122

5,830 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,499,000 EGP

    Under market price Apt 117m With Dp : 4,538,031

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime location View Garden Apartment 143 sqm

    MD Signature logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    62,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready fully finished front of AUC to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment For Eastown Fully Finishing

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    4

    156 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 140m+garden 1.5M DP or Cash 9.3M /MV

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City, 90 sq m, furn

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    apartment resale 107m in katameya gate prime view

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    22,181 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 140m+garden 1.5M DP or Cash 9.3M /MV

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Eastown Sodic

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    75,641 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 140m+garden 1.5M DP or Cash 9.3M /MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    under market price ground floor with garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Street View Apartment B6 Madinaty Ready Negotiable

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    48,314 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse Prime location Fully finished With Roof

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    67,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,538,031 EGP

    Under market price Apt 117m for sale At Taj City

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    38,786 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    69,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 120m² finished apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Double View DP 840.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    6,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Open Perfect View at VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,972,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR With Prime View Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    55,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    87m Apartment+24 roof for sale - hyde park central

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    98,160 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    With700dp apartment ready fullyfinished front AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm