Apartments with Sea View for Sale in North Coast, page 6

469 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    lowest finished towers view APT in mazarine INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    with 690K own your APT direct lagoon view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    45,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet | First Row Sea View | Fully Equipped

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    134,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    116,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    51,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 351m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    351 sqm

    146,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,937,249 EGP

    Apartment 336m | Best View |Best Price |North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    336 sqm

    68,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,058,450 EGP

    Apartment 182m | Hot Deal |Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    110,211 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,425,000 EGP

    Apartment 182m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    95,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    90m Apt | Prime Location | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,111,887 EGP

    232m Apt | Prime Location | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    116,861 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    FOR SALE | apartment 91m² , in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    91 sqm

    112,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,723,471 EGP

    Resale Apartment 172sqm | Great View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    137,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 172sqm | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    89,389 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,937,249 EGP

    336m Apt | Hot Deal | Prime Location | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    336 sqm

    68,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,850,200 EGP

    FOR SALE | Apartment 114m² , in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    114 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    115sqm Resale Apt | North Edge | Great Price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    133,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,363,516 EGP

    Apartment 115m |Lagoon View |Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    116,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,917,166 EGP

    182m Apt |north edge tower | Great View | Hot Deal

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    92,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    32,379,750 EGP

    Apartment 351sqm | Lowest Price | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    351 sqm

    92,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,762,500 EGP

    90sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    119,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,811,318 EGP

    Apartment 90m | Prime View | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    131,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,781,250 EGP

    115m Apt | Best Price | Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    145,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,554,492 EGP

    Apartment 182sqm | Best Price | Prime | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    63,486 EGP/sqm