Apartments with Sea View for Sale in North Coast, page 5

469 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m Finished RTM View lagoon d.P5%Instl

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Marina 5 Sea View fully finished,furnished

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,695,000 EGP

    Studio in Duplex Villa for Sale with Sea View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    44,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sea view / installments over 8 Y-Mazarin

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in prime location sea view in North Coast

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | 1 Y Delivery | Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    OWN PANORAMIC SERVICED SEA VIEW CHALET WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Kitchen in North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    157,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen & ACs in Dayz New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Open sea view unit with 90K per meter-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    40,635,000 EGP

    Unit with wide sea view and parking slot-The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    Apartment with a panoramic sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    49,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Prime offer Discount50% Finished RTM Prime view !!

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,729,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m Finished D.P7% Installment up to12y

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    44,085 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,750,000 EGP

    Panoramic apartment in City Edge Towers sea view

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    184 sqm

    123,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 172m², in North Edge Towers.

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment second floor sea view in marina 1

    Premium

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment second floor sea view in marina 2

    Premium

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Sea View Apartment – Alamien Towers CE

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    119,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR North Edge Apartment | Sea&Lagoon View

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    114,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    With 5% down payment receive chalet ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,974,400 EGP

    Studio First Row Sea View North Coast Installments

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Glee, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    79,488 EGP/sqm