Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Egypt, page 47

3,042 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,970,000 EGP

    Come and see! The apartment is fully finished with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    154 sqm

    12,792 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    A private beachfront apartment in the first villa

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    Luxury 124m apt in Shorouk, 630k down payment now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    5,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Dose Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L’Avenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenera Compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Lavenira Compoun

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,027,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 59 sq m, North Coast - New Marina

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    68,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سموحة - كومباوند مروج (واجهة بحرى )

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,502,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner at lowest price in Wujood 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    40,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,690,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment, ready for immediate

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    78,602 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view addres East

    Gold Routes logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 50 sq m, North Coast - Marina 5

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,824,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    92,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 600k near services. Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    94,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,848,345 EGP

    Exclusive 1BR at CALA | Partial Sea View

    Knight properties logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    59,126 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    For quick sale, bargain price: Apartment for sale

    East House logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Best ROI opposite Madinaty Hotel APT Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Receive a finished apartment on the Suez Road

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    72,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in stoda

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio, Prime Location, 4 Yrs Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    51,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,257,500 EGP

    Ground Studio 47m² | Laguna Al Ahyaa – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    48,031 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,740,000 EGP

    studio 43 Sqm panorama sea view in Storia Del Mare

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm